?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Shirt Design Close Up

This is a close up of the design.



link for the store: http://www.cafepress.com/wedspawn

Comments

( 32 comments — Leave a comment )
theresa_lynne
Jul. 19th, 2007 07:54 pm (UTC)
Cuuuuuteeee. :D
wedspawn
Jul. 19th, 2007 07:59 pm (UTC)
well it is a shirt :::grins::
(Deleted comment)
wedspawn
Jul. 19th, 2007 11:22 pm (UTC)
aw, smooches :::hugs:::
kakkobean
Jul. 19th, 2007 08:53 pm (UTC)
soo...cuuuute...♥ and purple!! *loves purple*
wedspawn
Jul. 19th, 2007 11:22 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥ i do too. and i was surprised at how reasonable it was. well, for the most part. ♥
kakkobean
Jul. 19th, 2007 11:38 pm (UTC)
Lucky ^^
wedspawn
Jul. 19th, 2007 11:44 pm (UTC)
i wish it were cheaper to ship international. or maybe get a whole bunch together and just ship over in a flat rate box and someone distribute. :) lavbun faerie! ♥
kakkobean
Jul. 20th, 2007 12:04 am (UTC)
There needs to be a lavbun faerie ^^
wedspawn
Jul. 20th, 2007 05:52 am (UTC)
heh... yes there does! ♥
kakkobean
Jul. 20th, 2007 06:10 am (UTC)
*wants to hug luvbunny faerie*
wedspawn
Jul. 20th, 2007 06:12 am (UTC)
heh. i wanna grab yoosu and keep them in the bedroom :D ♥

of course i have to head to bed. very late here ♥
kakkobean
Jul. 20th, 2007 06:13 am (UTC)
It's 11:13 where I am ^^;;;
wedspawn
Jul. 20th, 2007 06:16 am (UTC)
am or pm?

it's pm here :)

and i have to get up in a few hours for work.
kakkobean
Jul. 20th, 2007 06:29 am (UTC)
pm ^^;
murderfanta
Jul. 19th, 2007 10:47 pm (UTC)
i like the rabbit XD
and purple...it's cute *-*
wedspawn
Jul. 19th, 2007 11:27 pm (UTC)
heh.... the rabbit is fun. i enjoyed making the rabbit. ♥
faricsyung
Jul. 20th, 2007 01:05 am (UTC)
Ahhhh ~ Kawaiiii ~ <33
wedspawn
Jul. 20th, 2007 06:01 am (UTC)
thank you. i wanted something that was yoosu-ish :D ♥
wmelon_kaiye
Jul. 20th, 2007 02:42 am (UTC)
Are you trying to kill me girl? D=

(dies from the intense cuteness) MOOOO >.<

This calls for some Su-action XDD
wedspawn
Jul. 20th, 2007 06:05 am (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ well, i wanted a tshirt and i had that design in my head so... there you go. a lavbun design. and yes, susu-ah and chunnie needs to rawr. ♥
smellsliketheta
Jul. 20th, 2007 02:56 am (UTC)
IT EVEN HAS A HEART FOR A NOSEEEEEEEE :D
wedspawn
Jul. 20th, 2007 06:09 am (UTC)
yes... it does :) :::grins:: it HAD to :) ♥♥♥♥
jaeho_lover09
Jul. 20th, 2007 01:39 pm (UTC)
OMG! that's just the cutest thing! ^___^
and that little heart is so adorable~ ♥
wedspawn
Jul. 20th, 2007 02:04 pm (UTC)
thank you! ♥
ichnelle
Jul. 20th, 2007 01:46 pm (UTC)
it was SOOOOOOOOOOOOO CUTE TT___TT<3

let me save the money first xD;

::i'm broke because tmr HP will be out and my friend still don't pay me back TT___TT;;::
wedspawn
Jul. 20th, 2007 02:04 pm (UTC)
ah, sweetie... no worries. i just put it out there :) ♥

ps. don't get the HP. email me and i'll tell you why.
ichnelle
Jul. 20th, 2007 02:35 pm (UTC)
i just read your mail

::dies::

why you are so kind??? TT_____TT<3
wedspawn
Jul. 20th, 2007 02:38 pm (UTC)
piffles.
jhing_tearjerky
Jul. 21st, 2007 11:43 am (UTC)
soooooo kawaiiiii...like it! :)
wedspawn
Jul. 21st, 2007 05:37 pm (UTC)
thank you ♥
jaehoyoosumin
Aug. 4th, 2007 01:42 am (UTC)
oh, unnie..it's soooooooo cute
wedspawn
Aug. 4th, 2007 01:56 am (UTC)
ah, thank you. it looks good on a shirt :D i wanted one :D
( 32 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

wedspawn
wedspawn
wedspawn ♥

Latest Month

July 2012
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Akiko Kurono