?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Comments

( 95 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
lavhire
Oct. 29th, 2007 06:50 am (UTC)
MEH!!!!
wedspawn
Oct. 29th, 2007 04:27 pm (UTC)
meh? smooches.
(no subject) - lavhire - Oct. 29th, 2007 07:38 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Oct. 29th, 2007 08:08 pm (UTC) - Expand
clicheterms
Oct. 29th, 2007 07:44 am (UTC)
poor min is missing out on the fun XDDDD;;

<3 tiffo
wedspawn
Oct. 29th, 2007 04:31 pm (UTC)
ah, no worries. i have plans for min. :::grins and offers cookies:: smooches.
(Deleted comment)
wedspawn
Oct. 29th, 2007 04:34 pm (UTC)
::::grins::: ah, snookies. and yes, i am a tease. :::wears evil hat::::
ara_niey
Oct. 29th, 2007 11:21 am (UTC)
awww~those two..tsk..tsk..why am i not surprised?*smirk*

“You were right, Susu. It was too dangerous to leave them alone. You take that one. I’m going to teach this one that he’s mine.”
should i feel sorry for jae?nah~*grins*

“We should just leave them where they are,”
“Trapped between us while we fuck them. It’s the least they can do for starting without us.”
wow junsu..OT..4?

i bet min was wis his shichi ne?haha~^_^
wedspawn
Oct. 29th, 2007 04:40 pm (UTC)
heh. these are such crack!fic. anything can go with these. so that's the fun of it. they're outside of the SMM universe. :::grins:::

and no, don't feel sorry for jae. i'm sure he'll be fine :D
(no subject) - ara_niey - Oct. 29th, 2007 05:31 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Oct. 29th, 2007 05:37 pm (UTC) - Expand
cherjae
Oct. 29th, 2007 11:38 am (UTC)
4some?

-bleeds, faints and flies to bl heaven-

wahahahaha i love how the two were 'bitching' abt minnie... tt was really funny!!! disconnecting the brain to feel the lust.. and shichi doing it w a doll wld be better off.. LOL

love ur writings :)

<3
wedspawn
Oct. 29th, 2007 04:41 pm (UTC)
:::grins:: thank you. very much. these are such crack. and are so AU. :::grins::: so much fun to write! chus.
fxckinmyway
Oct. 29th, 2007 01:01 pm (UTC)
You know, aside from the fact that your fics are really hot, you write SO well. *___* Like the way you describe things are really beautiful. Loved it~ <3
wedspawn
Oct. 29th, 2007 04:44 pm (UTC)
aw, thank you. very much. :::grins::: they are a lot of fun to write for.
laputleca
Oct. 29th, 2007 10:32 pm (UTC)
I love it, I always enjoy reading everything
you write, Jaechun's friendship is very special^^
wedspawn
Oct. 30th, 2007 12:14 am (UTC)
thank you. this is one of my crack!fics. :D it was fun to write.
wh1tel1ly
Oct. 30th, 2007 10:16 am (UTC)
wahhh, cheating JaeChun so cute..

Love the last part.. ^___^

<333
wedspawn
Oct. 30th, 2007 05:51 pm (UTC)
heh ♥♥♥ thank you! i'm sure yunho and susu took care of them.
(no subject) - wh1tel1ly - Nov. 2nd, 2007 06:38 am (UTC) - Expand
cupcakezoo
Oct. 30th, 2007 11:22 pm (UTC)
oooooooh....that was a smexy ending


lol

:D
wedspawn
Oct. 31st, 2007 12:58 am (UTC)
ah, thank you! it was much fun. i adored writing them.
hyungie
Oct. 31st, 2007 03:22 pm (UTC)
JUNSU!!!!!

ahahahaahahah!

ok, i'm not a jaechun girl, but this was refreshing. i'm grinning like an idiot here. so it's good?

damn.

jaechun worked in my head. ahahshahshshshs.

imma go and reread that yunjae oneshort you wrote. yeah.

*runs*
wedspawn
Oct. 31st, 2007 03:54 pm (UTC)
::::grins::: jaechun is always fun to write. they're so adorable and love one another so much. that's always fun to write. :::grins::: and junsu is for the win! :D
jhing_tearjerky
Nov. 1st, 2007 10:01 am (UTC)
i love your JaeChun! really, i love their friendship! :)


“I told you we couldn’t leave them alone,” Junsu’s voice was a splash of cold water on their kiss.
- waaa..junsuuuuu...♥

“That’s mine, brat,” Yunho slid onto the bed, hooking his hands under Jae’s shoulder and lifting him up, moving Yoochun down the singer’s body. “You were right, Susu. It was too dangerous to leave them alone. You take that one. I’m going to teach this one that he’s mine.” - very possessive yunho... i like!

“Trapped between us while we fuck them. It’s the least they can do for starting without us.” - omg. don't tell me?!?! omg!!!
wedspawn
Nov. 1st, 2007 02:44 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ ah, i'm SO leaving this fic RIGHT there :::grins::: you'll have to finish it using your imagination :D ♥
sae_chan
Nov. 1st, 2007 07:14 pm (UTC)
Possessive much, Su? XDDDDDDDDD
I like Su when he's jealous~ He gets all these random ideas that make fangirls happy~ XDDDDDD
Min's hidden lover~ XDDDDDDD
wedspawn
Nov. 1st, 2007 07:53 pm (UTC)
::::grins::: i adore su's jealousy. and well, yunho's too. this was such a naughty bit to write. and oh so much fun! snookies!
kawaiineyo4
Nov. 4th, 2007 01:28 pm (UTC)
Woah. This was really good, I loved the wordplay between Jae and Chun had me grinning the whole time. And the end, pure gold. <333!
wedspawn
Nov. 4th, 2007 05:51 pm (UTC)
:::grins::: thank you! these fics are so crack! they are. i adore writing these guys. i do. it's AU for me :D and smooches.
chloe1910
Nov. 19th, 2007 09:12 am (UTC)
I'm not a Jaechun fan cause it's the thing that will come between Jaeho and Yoosu...however, this fic really got me wondering if they're both one half of a whole, how wrong would it be to fall in love with your best fren and soul mate???
wedspawn
Nov. 19th, 2007 02:56 pm (UTC)
ah, i do endorse a jaechun!friendship because they are so fitted into one another :::nods::: and there is room for jaeho and yoosu around them. :::grins::: ♥♥♥♥

snookies. and i'm glad it gave you something you liked! thank you!
day_moon
Oct. 10th, 2008 11:00 pm (UTC)
God...*flaps*
I love this ;~;

I have a soft spot for JaeChun friendship, and omg I love how you write them. <3
Their conversations are pure crack and so close at the same time. Great Interaction, I laughed out loud when they were discussing Min's sex life :D
And the ending was perfect. Ohhh naughty, jealous Su. :)
wedspawn
Oct. 11th, 2008 02:16 am (UTC)
::::grins:::: thank you honey. smooches. this was... such crack to write. :D
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 95 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

wedspawn
wedspawn
wedspawn ♥

Latest Month

July 2012
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Akiko Kurono