?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

tumi18: YooSu and thongs

tumi18: YooSu and thongs

still wearing an evil hat. just so you know ::::grins::: but it is yoosu! :D

sliced.Collapse )

Comments

( 126 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 3 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
ara_niey
Nov. 14th, 2007 05:43 pm (UTC)
junsu in thongs?wow~that would be..SEXY!!~

'In the baritone’s opinion, if anything was a sign of God existing, it was Junsu’s ass.'
what more can i say?true indeed..kekeke~^_^
wedspawn
Nov. 14th, 2007 06:11 pm (UTC)
:::grins::: that seems to be the general consensus! :::winks::: thank you. and yes, junsu in a thong....mmmm
milollita
Nov. 15th, 2007 07:25 am (UTC)
I was shuddering after reading the last paragraph. How how how can you write sth so sensual? Homg and imagine Junsu in a thong saying those words...
Too much...too much.

Thank you for pushing me into my grave.
<3
wedspawn
Nov. 15th, 2007 03:04 pm (UTC)
::hands cocoa down::: here, keep warm. ♥♥♥ :::grins:::

smooches. and thank you. i'm glad you liked it! :::cheers:::: i do so love writing a sensual junsu. he's a darling to write for.

and yes, can't you imagine him licking chunnie's body?

snookies! and thanks! ♥
jhing_tearjerky
Nov. 15th, 2007 10:18 am (UTC)
i swear i'm going to steal that evil hat of yours!!!

let me borrow Yoochun's words...
“God, you’re going to kill me.”

you are so mean! *winks*

this is ♥♥♥...as always. :)

i just wish that for the last YooSu or JunChun story, you're not going to wear that evil hat anymore. *grins*

wedspawn
Nov. 15th, 2007 03:10 pm (UTC)
::pets the evil hat::: but it's so pretty! ♥♥♥♥♥

:::grins::: i've been trying to write them to a point where you can take them away with your own imagination :) because can't you imagine junsu doing that to yoochun? :::grins::: ♥♥♥♥

heh... snookies. and chus. and thank you.
rastaakhriz
Nov. 15th, 2007 09:19 pm (UTC)
I... you... JUNSUUUU !!!! *nosebleed* gll-gll... gaaaaa!

S A R A N G H A E ! <3

I demand a sequal !! You can't just leave us hanging like that.. (I WANT MOOORE !! XD)

YOOSU + NC-17 = *OUT OF BREATH.. DIES !*
wedspawn
Nov. 15th, 2007 09:29 pm (UTC)
:::grins::: thank you. smooches. :::grins::: i've done a lot of yoosu smexing :) just not here. :::hands over tissue:::

thank you. heh. no sequel. not of this one. just a bit of lime for your water. :::uploads cookies:::
(no subject) - rastaakhriz - Nov. 15th, 2007 09:34 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 15th, 2007 09:43 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - rastaakhriz - Nov. 15th, 2007 10:09 pm (UTC) - Expand
cherjae
Nov. 16th, 2007 03:41 pm (UTC)
junsu n thong=bleeds


-runs away bleeding-

gosh.

<3
wedspawn
Nov. 16th, 2007 03:56 pm (UTC)
no need to run away. stay. the couch is red and we have tissues. as well as cookies! :::plumps pillows:::

snookies.
murderfanta
Nov. 18th, 2007 09:54 pm (UTC)
Oh NO!!!! I protest!!!!! You can't end the story like that!!!! è____é
;________; or you write what happen next...please ? ;__;

XD

That's too hot *dead*
Junsu who only wears a thong...omg...I want to see that with my eyes!!! *ç*

“I intend to tie you to our bed and watch while I slowly strip off all of my clothes. Then, you can die while I take my time licking every single inch of your body. I’m going to get you as wet outside as I’m going to leave you inside. Maybe after that, I’ll breath life back into you and you can do me.”
That line killed me!!! <.<
I can totally imagine how he says that to Chunnie <3

You're such evil!!!!That's why i love you i think <33333
wedspawn
Nov. 19th, 2007 02:06 am (UTC)
heh. snookies! ♥♥♥♥♥ and that's where it ends. the rest of it, you have to write in your imagination. :::grins:::

heh... thank you. and chunnie! ah, he's so ded and panting. :::grins:: ♥♥♥

and thank you! i love the evil hat. it's so pretty! snookies.
cupcakezoo
Nov. 19th, 2007 03:03 am (UTC)
smexiness....lol
wedspawn
Nov. 19th, 2007 03:36 am (UTC)
aw, thank you! smexy is love. so is smexy yoosu.♥♥♥♥
chloe1910
Nov. 19th, 2007 08:10 am (UTC)
oh...I died!!! Such hotness!!
wedspawn
Nov. 19th, 2007 02:53 pm (UTC)
aw, thank you! ♥♥♥♥ :::uploads cookies:: i do adore the yoosu.
momisachan
Nov. 26th, 2007 08:00 am (UTC)
*fans self*

omg.. how the heck did I miss this!?!?!??!?!?!
oh yeah.. over that weekend I wasn't near the computer.. I was at Disneyland!

hence, I missed this..

BUT OH GOODNESS!!!
Junsu in a thong... @@ *gulps*

wedspawn
Nov. 26th, 2007 04:31 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ oooo... disneyland! always a good thing! ♥♥♥♥ :::grins:::

and yes, junsu in a thong. i'm saying it's red. :::grins::: because wouldn't he look good in a red thong?
dbdbyeah
Dec. 5th, 2007 04:06 pm (UTC)
"Maybe after that, I’ll breath life back into you and you can do me.”


ahgah. > < that line alone made my
skin crawl with over-sexiness...
aaaah now i'm all hot and bothered
over junsu....... kille me. *faints*




why must you torture me with awesomely
steamy writing????? please. don't. stop?


LMAO!


wedspawn
Dec. 5th, 2007 04:14 pm (UTC)
:::grins::: might i suggest reading min7en's tarnished angels or SMM's jaeho? and well, of course you've already read lavender bunny... oh! drawn passions! that's got the smexing :::grins:::

these are... i am wearing my evil hat in these :::winks:::

and smooches and thank you. snookies.
ivonnemcgruder
Jan. 11th, 2008 08:13 am (UTC)
Ah...I'm reading Levander bunny again now and here it goes...another sequel!!! I love you :D <3
wedspawn
Jan. 11th, 2008 02:49 pm (UTC)
heh. snookies! ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥ well this is a one-shot, as it were. but oh, a LOT of fun. drawn passions has yoosu in it :D
underknight
Feb. 17th, 2008 03:09 am (UTC)
Hehehe

Naughty Naughty JunsuChan! Or should I say JunsuSama?
wedspawn
Feb. 17th, 2008 03:34 am (UTC)
:::grins:::: junsu is such a brat, isn't he? :::hugs:::
(Deleted comment)
wedspawn
Oct. 28th, 2009 01:35 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥ susu is quite good at driving chunnie crazy. it's probably why he keeps telling him "come here, babe." and susu just dances away :::winks:::
xiahniste
Mar. 20th, 2011 08:29 pm (UTC)
dead
wedspawn
Mar. 21st, 2011 12:58 am (UTC)
snookies. :::feeds you cookies:::
Page 3 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 126 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

wedspawn
wedspawn
wedspawn ♥

Latest Month

July 2012
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Akiko Kurono