?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Love Much Mine: Chapter 11 (NC-17 / LEMON)

Title: Love Much Mine ♥
Chapter: 11
Author: wedspawn
Pairing: Yunho and Jaejoong
Chapter Rating: NC-17 LEMON
Overall Rating: NC-17

NOW I’m taking off until Monday. No updates until then. California Time.

Summary: A pair of lovers, their brothers in all but blood, love, confusion and hope. Probably some dancing. Definitely some smex. Not necessarily in that order.

Previous: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
cutCollapse )

Tags:

Comments

( 96 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
(Deleted comment)
wedspawn
Nov. 14th, 2009 04:12 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥ heh.... they did do it. and ah, now... they have to wait. :::winks::: heh. but i'll be back to finish up.

promise. smooches. ♥
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 15th, 2009 03:59 am (UTC) - Expand
trina
Nov. 14th, 2009 04:41 pm (UTC)
I'm. Um. Wow. *fans self* I'll uh... be over there if you need me.

But wow, this was really really well-written! I think you more than did the idea of the first time justice here. :D :D
wedspawn
Nov. 14th, 2009 05:04 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥

aw, thank you. i wanted it to be balanced between the first time... really for both of them in this position and yunho's willingness to trust the man he's been sleeping with for a while. :::nods::: ♥

i'm glad you liked it. ♥
irerd_taga
Nov. 14th, 2009 05:53 pm (UTC)
Still bossy while bottoming eh leadershii!! Lolz~~
That was one very detailed lovemaking scene you got there! Thanks so much for that! As a first Jaeho session deserves eh. In depth and detailed to the core (pun intended)! Lolz~~
Guess they'll be switching roles from now on. And what great fun they'll have doing that yo!
Yunjae hwaiting! Jaeho hwaiting! Equality rules yeah!
wedspawn
Nov. 14th, 2009 05:57 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥ heh.... yep, yunho is still bossy. he can't help it. he's bossy! ♥ i wanted a slow lovemaking session between them... because jae would have to go slow and yunho would want to experience all the sensations.

i dunno how much equal switching they'll do but at least yunho isn't adverse to making his baby happy. wait that came out wrong. you know what i mean. :::grins::: heh

♥ smooches.
xiao_tian_jelly
Nov. 14th, 2009 06:14 pm (UTC)
W-A-L!
wedspawn
Nov. 14th, 2009 06:17 pm (UTC)
WAL? :D heh heh heh
(no subject) - xiao_tian_jelly - Nov. 14th, 2009 06:20 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 14th, 2009 07:03 pm (UTC) - Expand
cherjae
Nov. 14th, 2009 07:15 pm (UTC)
unnie i thought you were busy >.> but thank god i checked!! haha

THEY DID IT!
-pops champagne and gets silly drunk-
that was so intense.
it wasnt that bad an experience afterall for yunho... i thought they would take longer.. but well, im pleasantly surprised :D

<3 <3 <3 <3
wedspawn
Nov. 14th, 2009 07:29 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ i am busy but i thought i'd try to work out what was in my head. ♥ heh... it was over 4000 words. and hey, i can't see either of them lasting very long there. :::winks::: heh.

smooches. and snookies!
(Deleted comment)
wedspawn
Nov. 14th, 2009 08:01 pm (UTC)
it did happen and yes... oh fun ♥♥♥♥♥ heh... smooches and snookies. and hugs. ♥♥♥
atobekazuki
Nov. 14th, 2009 11:35 pm (UTC)
T___T I THOUGHT YOU SAID NO UPDATE TIL MONDAY SO I DIDN'T CHECK. ;o;

-runs off to read-
wedspawn
Nov. 14th, 2009 11:37 pm (UTC)
manju bean! i didn't know i would get it done! i swear.
(no subject) - atobekazuki - Nov. 15th, 2009 05:54 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 15th, 2009 05:56 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - atobekazuki - Nov. 15th, 2009 05:59 pm (UTC) - Expand
blinkable
Nov. 15th, 2009 12:44 am (UTC)
You liar! I will see you on Monday California time then coz my battery is only 16mins more and wont last till I comment after finish reading so I am commenting now ;p
wedspawn
Nov. 15th, 2009 03:30 am (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ heh... smooches. i know. i am sorry. i lied. :::sighs::: love you. .muchly. ♥
yamapilovergyal
Nov. 15th, 2009 02:36 am (UTC)
spot, gonna read this soon
wedspawn
Nov. 15th, 2009 03:37 am (UTC)
♥♥♥ snookies you. ♥♥♥♥
(no subject) - yamapilovergyal - Nov. 15th, 2009 03:54 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 15th, 2009 03:57 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - yamapilovergyal - Nov. 15th, 2009 04:05 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 15th, 2009 04:13 am (UTC) - Expand
lovelykitten8
Nov. 15th, 2009 02:47 am (UTC)
made my dreams come true love you forever
wedspawn
Nov. 15th, 2009 03:42 am (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥ snookies. yay! i'm glad ♥
(Deleted comment)
wedspawn
Nov. 16th, 2009 01:43 am (UTC)
♥♥♥ smooches. ah, thank you. :::grins::: :::chokes on cookies::: :::chews with mouth open:::: i'm glad you liked it.

heh... banana flavoured lube sounds strange doesn't it? i was all O_o why? heh ♥

snookies.
luvjj
Nov. 15th, 2009 08:35 pm (UTC)
OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD! OH MY GOD!
luvjj
Nov. 15th, 2009 08:35 pm (UTC)
OH MY GOD I LOVE YOU!
*going crazy*
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 16th, 2009 01:51 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 16th, 2009 01:50 am (UTC) - Expand
jingeng
Nov. 16th, 2009 12:41 am (UTC)
wow.....
....
yup, i'm totally speechless.
yun finally gave himself to jae completely ♥
that doesn't need any words for describing. it's just perfect ♥
thank you unnie ♥♥♥

i think i'm off to sleep now..
i have to wake up really early so i need to get some sleep.
luv u ♥
wedspawn
Nov. 16th, 2009 02:16 am (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥ smooches. :::tucks you in::: thank you for reading. much appreciation for you being here. :::hugs:::

smooches honey and sleep well!
jhing_tearjerky
Nov. 16th, 2009 04:22 pm (UTC)
finally!!! what an ama-jae-ing (amazing is what i'm trying to say, heh) chapter. it's beautiful, and i love it. ♥♥♥♥♥

JAEHO!!! you are my destiny, JAEHO!!! *grins*

wedspawn
Nov. 16th, 2009 04:37 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥ aw, thank you. smooches. and snookies. it was fun. and interesting to write. so very difficult to find the balance between the two. :::grins:::

much love.
stephyalexis
Nov. 18th, 2009 10:19 pm (UTC)
super hot ahhhh
they finally did it so proud
wedspawn
Nov. 18th, 2009 11:26 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥ heh. thank you. wait, let me see where you're at. :::grins:::

aaaahhh.... yes. :::winks::: this one. snookies. ♥
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 96 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

wedspawn
wedspawn
wedspawn ♥

Latest Month

July 2012
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Akiko Kurono