?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Love Much Mine: Chapter Se7enteen [NC-17]

Title: Love Much Mine
Chapter: Se7enteen
Author: wedspawn
Pairing: Yunho and Jaejoong
Chapter Rating: NC-17 LEMON
Overall Rating: NC-17

I lied. Sneaking in ONE more chapter. Final Chapter next

Summary: A pair of lovers, their brothers in all but blood, love, confusion and hope. Probably some dancing. Definitely some smex. Not necessarily in that order.

Previous: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
cutCollapse )

Comments

( 115 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
vermillion77
Nov. 30th, 2009 05:36 am (UTC)
i love your lies, dear...*rofl* you can lie to me anytime...*LOL*
min7en...hot as usual..currently i'm re-reading TA, noticed that these days min7en are involve in a lot of emotions rather than back in TA
wedspawn
Nov. 30th, 2009 06:07 am (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥oh yes, min7en in TA is a bit more... circling one another. :::nods::: this is stepping past that line. becoming more initimate. it is about emotions and just reaching into one another. :::grins:::

snookies. ♥♥♥♥♥
(no subject) - vermillion77 - Nov. 30th, 2009 06:10 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 06:13 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - vermillion77 - Nov. 30th, 2009 06:18 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 06:28 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - vermillion77 - Nov. 30th, 2009 06:36 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 02:04 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - vermillion77 - Nov. 30th, 2009 02:40 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 02:51 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - vermillion77 - Nov. 30th, 2009 02:55 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 03:02 pm (UTC) - Expand
pabogateunfish
Nov. 30th, 2009 05:38 am (UTC)
I WANT! and yes to another chapter. heh. i don't mind if you want to keep them coming. no one's complaining. :p

brb after reading!
wedspawn
Nov. 30th, 2009 06:10 am (UTC)
heh... well i hope you like this. ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
(no subject) - pabogateunfish - Nov. 30th, 2009 06:22 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 06:28 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - pabogateunfish - Nov. 30th, 2009 06:40 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 02:05 pm (UTC) - Expand
irerd_taga
Nov. 30th, 2009 07:46 am (UTC)
Sneaky!! But I love it!!
Min7en sure has come a long way eh. From phone buddies to superloving lovers! Pity they have those long separations, but when they get together, they surely GET TOGETHER!! Lolz~~
They both deserve their forever!!
Once again love it!!
wedspawn
Nov. 30th, 2009 02:06 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥ i know! i wasn't planning on lying.... but the opening scene struck me in my brain and i thought if i didn't write it... it would drive me nuts. :::grins::: heh ♥

thank you. and snookies.
(Deleted comment)
wedspawn
Nov. 30th, 2009 02:08 pm (UTC)
to be honest, i just write. i don't really plan what the ending is going to be.... sometimes i don't even know where the ending is until i've written it and realized... oh, there's the ending. ♥ :::grins::::

i did want to portray their emotions. and their hearts. so snookies. and thank you. ♥
jingeng
Nov. 30th, 2009 10:51 am (UTC)
omg.. this was just.. wow!
you left me speechless here unnie ^^
i love it!!

&&&& only one more chap?? =(((

♥♥♥♥
wedspawn
Nov. 30th, 2009 02:09 pm (UTC)
ah, thank you. :::blushes:::: i am glad you liked it. thank you. :::bows::: ♥

yep, only one more chapter. but ah, i shall be back.
(no subject) - jingeng - Nov. 30th, 2009 05:43 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 05:45 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - jingeng - Nov. 30th, 2009 10:07 pm (UTC) - Expand
harangkaori
Nov. 30th, 2009 11:25 am (UTC)
SPOT

oh its gonna end already :(

kinda of sad. but yay!
wedspawn
Nov. 30th, 2009 02:10 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ spot. yep, one more but i will bring them back. ♥
supersonicjaz
Nov. 30th, 2009 11:28 am (UTC)
1 more lmm to go. /cries
wedspawn
Nov. 30th, 2009 02:11 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥ yes. smooches. but i'll bring them back. promise. ♥
jheana
Nov. 30th, 2009 01:30 pm (UTC)
Another amazing chapter from you! Just love all the love overflowing... And I'm glad that it hasn't end yet! :)
wedspawn
Nov. 30th, 2009 02:11 pm (UTC)
heh... almost over. i have started the final chapter. i have to figure out how i'm ending it.

thank you for reading. muchly! ♥♥♥♥ snookies. ♥
lynnluvtvxq
Nov. 30th, 2009 01:53 pm (UTC)
aaah~~~
i don't want this too end
T_T
lynnluvtvxq
Nov. 30th, 2009 01:54 pm (UTC)
i mean 'to'
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 02:16 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 02:13 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - lynnluvtvxq - Nov. 30th, 2009 02:37 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 02:38 pm (UTC) - Expand
anime76
Nov. 30th, 2009 03:35 pm (UTC)
Wow gone for 3 days & i've 3 chapters waiting for me. Sorry dear my brain is still tired from yesterday's trip, so forgive me if my comments are not making sense.

I've to say that the last 3 chapters just gets better & better. 3 couples, 3 smut scenes & most importantly 3 different ways of saying "I Love You & I can't live without you". The feelings of reading them separately & together are so different. Individually the chapters are so sweet but reading them together just give me this feeling of my heart being squeeze - a more bittersweet feeling.

I mean it's great to have such great love for each other. But on the other hand, it is agonizing when they have to be separated for whatever reasons.

Just have this wild thought - how will Min7 react to a 3rd party. Well YJ & YS does live together so misunderstanding arises from 3rd party could be settled by face to face confrontation. But Min7 have limited couple time, won't they be more vulnerable to 3rd party influence?
wedspawn
Nov. 30th, 2009 03:43 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥ ah, did you have a good trip? ::::hugs::: heh.

ah, i've debated a min7en.... boy interuppted fic but aish, too much angst for me at the moment :D i went for fluffy and love. :::grins::: okay a little bittersweet but still.... it is nice to just have it be... love :::winks::: heh.

♥ i needed to string the three chapters together. oh yes. it just was a smutfest at my computer. :::shakes head::: i'll have to see what i do for the final chapter. :::nods:::

snookies and thank you
(no subject) - anime76 - Nov. 30th, 2009 04:08 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 04:47 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 05:42 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 30th, 2009 05:42 pm (UTC) - Expand
jhing_tearjerky
Dec. 1st, 2009 05:44 am (UTC)
“All you have to do is close your eyes, Changmin,” Se7en murmured, kissing his lover deeply. “I’ll come find you in your dreams. No matter what, I shall always come to you when you need me. You are…forever my Minku. Forever my love.” - THIS BROUGHT TEARS TO MY EYES. ♥

that was one back to back to back smex (yoosu/yunjae/min7en), they're all beautiful. i must say that you are really brilliant, you know why? coz eventhough it's all smex, i mean it seems like they're all the same but somehow you gave us different feelings with every pairing. for me yunjae smex is fierce and passionate, min7en is like intense and yoosu of course is sweet and bubbly and giggly. ♥ you are amazing. =)

now i'm off to the final chap, it's kinda sad but i know that there'll be more in the future. *grins*

thank you so much! ♥♥♥♥♥
wedspawn
Dec. 1st, 2009 05:52 am (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥ i thought i'd compare/contrast the couples in intimate settings and share how they feel about one another. ::::nods::: ♥♥♥♥

ah, the final chapter... i just tried to keep sweet. something... small. a truffle really :::grins:::

smooches. and thank you! ♥♥♥♥♥
cherjae
Dec. 1st, 2009 12:12 pm (UTC)
dies at the hot min7en..
and then -stares at lady gaga-

shes everywhere...

at least now i know why the couch has shifted to se7en's room... LOL

<3
wedspawn
Dec. 1st, 2009 03:25 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥ heh.... ah, i listened to the new gaga tracks while writing this. it was... fitting. :::Grins:::

heh... and yes... um... the couch needed to be out of the living room. se7en doesn't want to share it with anyone. :::winks:::
k_chan91
Dec. 11th, 2009 02:11 am (UTC)
Halfway through meh finals! >8D Time to get some wedspawn goodness~
I shall be baaaaack<33
k_chan91
Dec. 11th, 2009 02:41 am (UTC)
T.T
I missed this SOOOOOOOOOO much!!

Shall I make a proposition?
Don't laugh....I'm being completely serious. :|
Can you.....make some Min7en bobble head dolls so I can have them with me wherever I go????????????? 8DDDDDDDDDDDDDDD

*gives you Christmas/Hanukkah/Kwanzaa!cookies*
I'm waiting for the holiday!snookies~
(no subject) - wedspawn - Dec. 11th, 2009 04:16 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Dec. 11th, 2009 04:02 am (UTC) - Expand
kyosai
Mar. 1st, 2010 11:21 pm (UTC)
*cries*


no words.....


min7en is gorgeous! forever love..forever min7en!
wedspawn
Mar. 2nd, 2010 04:42 am (UTC)
i am glad you have found a place in your heart for them. thank you. ::::squishes you:::
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 115 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

wedspawn
wedspawn
wedspawn ♥

Latest Month

July 2012
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Akiko Kurono