?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry



NOTICE: I will be skipping tomorrow. See you on Sunday!

Title: Coffee & Regrets ♥
Chapter: Sixteen [NC-17] (LIME)
Author: wedspawn
Pairing: Min7en
Overall Fic Rating: NC-17
Chapters: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

Enter the Lottery to Learn Ji's "Unobtainable's" Name

Summary: A pair of lovers, worn and faded by time, hope to recapture what they once had… or walk away after bittersweet goodbyes.
slicedCollapse )

Tags:

Comments

( 97 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 3 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
irerd_taga
Apr. 11th, 2010 04:00 am (UTC)
Min's tattoo! Car smex! Cuddly Yunjae! Greasy Yoochun!
What more can I say?!
Get me more popcorn!!! Am gonna park my butt on that couch too! Lolz~~
wedspawn
Apr. 11th, 2010 02:21 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥:::hands you popcorn:::

poor chunnie. so greasy.

and a cudding yunjae is always nice ♥
cherjae
Apr. 11th, 2010 12:49 pm (UTC)
awww... a tattoo to remember his first love :)
nice~
im glad things are working out better btw se7en and minnie.

and yoosu yunjae chilling at chun!face's home :)
indeed.. to love a star you have to handle its fire XD

<3 <3 <3
wedspawn
Apr. 11th, 2010 02:24 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥ things are good between min and se7en... well they were :::winks:::

and having the four just kicking... so much fun to write. ♥
gu2duck
Apr. 11th, 2010 03:16 pm (UTC)
wat does "shichishoku" means? i'm really-really-really curious...

n i hope min won't throw "shichi" away juz like dat again...
wedspawn
Apr. 11th, 2010 03:19 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥ heh... it means seven prismatic colours ♥
(no subject) - gu2duck - Apr. 11th, 2010 04:22 pm (UTC) - Expand
xiao_tian_jelly
Apr. 11th, 2010 03:25 pm (UTC)
when I read that you'll be back Sunday, I clicked the next button and found no entry. w/c made me really sad :'(

but yay, a tattoo would be so hot~~~ like an endless lolly Shichi would endlessly lick ahahahah >:)
wedspawn
Apr. 11th, 2010 03:31 pm (UTC)
it is JUST sunday here for me ♥♥♥♥♥ i am writing seventenn now. se7enteen?
(no subject) - xiao_tian_jelly - Apr. 11th, 2010 03:34 pm (UTC) - Expand
bolingi_aii
Apr. 11th, 2010 05:33 pm (UTC)
Minnie got a tattoo just like his umma hahahaha
oooh what a sexy tat, in a sexy place, for a sexy reason hehehehe. I dont make sense, but the whole idea behind the tat, that min has told us so far, just reveals how deeply in love min actually is with se7en. Although he doesnt always verbablize it, this tattoo is almost like a reminder to himself and shichi that his love is always present and everlasting....>.< eeekk I feel greasy like Chunnie now lmao
but why is shichi all ajklsks about minmin's tat??...I hope he doesnt get angry:(

aiissh these too are bck in action yes? I love them<3
My hyena couple hahahah omo! I love those too so much, do they ever fight???..nnaahhh too much blue skys and sunshine^^
cant wait for the update today!<33
wedspawn
Apr. 11th, 2010 10:24 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ heh.... aw,yes, the tattoo is very... symbolic for min. he'll get some crap from se7en but we'll find out why. :::grins:::

yoosu. ah, the hyena couple. do they fight, probably less than the others... but both of them are pretty reasonable. not stubborn against one another. :::grins::::


(no subject) - bolingi_aii - Apr. 12th, 2010 02:03 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Apr. 12th, 2010 02:45 am (UTC) - Expand
jhing_tearjerky
Apr. 13th, 2010 10:02 am (UTC)
min7en (almost) smex. rawrrrr!!!

yunjae and yoosu hangin' out at chunnie's house is nothing but love. ♥ i truly ♥ your dongbang. i really do. =)

min having a tattoo is the hottest!!! jaejoong is a bad hyung. bad influence. heh.

thank you! ♥♥♥♥♥
wedspawn
Apr. 13th, 2010 02:20 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ jae is a horrible influence but oh, such a pretty one, no? :::winks::: ♥♥♥♥
(no subject) - jhing_tearjerky - Apr. 13th, 2010 02:51 pm (UTC) - Expand
rinmi
Apr. 15th, 2010 09:20 pm (UTC)
min's admiration of jae before sighh im glad he is his own self now. n the location of the tattoo XD <3
wedspawn
Apr. 15th, 2010 10:49 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥ heh... smoooooches. ah, thank you! ♥
k_chan91
May. 12th, 2010 04:11 pm (UTC)
My favorite two kanji now. *.*
*silently drools*

*sneaks a can of grease into Chun's now occupied room* ;D
Oh, that Yoosu~ What are we going to do with those two love bunnies? <3

This is your chance, Yunjae! >:D SMUT SMUT SMUT on mommy Chun's couch! Yeah!
*bricked by Jae and Chun's mom* x.x
wedspawn
May. 12th, 2010 04:18 pm (UTC)
heh.... oh chunnie's mom would be SOOOOO mad about smut on her couch. eeeew :D

heh...
poor yoosu. they are so much crack. aren't they?

:::winks:::
ivarisha
Oct. 10th, 2012 02:56 pm (UTC)
Hoho! Min made a tattoo for Se7en? Hm..
wedspawn
Oct. 10th, 2012 05:10 pm (UTC)
Yes. Hidden. Only for se7en
Page 3 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 97 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

wedspawn
wedspawn
wedspawn ♥

Latest Month

July 2012
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Akiko Kurono