?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Broken Glass Hearts, Part 14 (lemon)


this is for bardou who wanted YooSu angst.

Central: JaeChunSu
Rating: NC-17ish for this section. Just a little bit.
Genre: It's complicated.

THIS IS TOTALLY AU FROM SMM. 100% off SMM. Not in any way related to So Much Mine, Lavender Bunny or anything else. This probably will be some hardcore NC-17 or hell, maybe fluffy. I dunno.

Parts: One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Six, Se7en (heh), Eight, Nine, Ten, Eleven, Twelve, Thirteen CutCollapse )

Comments

( 79 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 2 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
ekin_hardy
Nov. 9th, 2010 05:32 pm (UTC)
Owh my,,, and I fell in love with you all over again~~~

especially the part :

You, I can hear think,” Yoochun said softly. “Just like I can feel you sing. I know when you’ve been in the room and left right before I got there because my skin tightens, knowing my soul can’t be far away.”

My gawd~ too beautiful...!!!!

and i also love the part when Chun asked if they need to use condom or not...and they agreed they dont need it...<3

and i want to read this again and again...

wedspawn
Nov. 9th, 2010 08:15 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ thank you. this chun is... romantic. passionate. very fiery inside. not perfect by any means but oh, he does FEEL! ♥

and yes, always practice safety... he wanted su to feel comfortable and safe. sign of a very good lover. ♥
jhing_tearjerky
Nov. 9th, 2010 05:58 pm (UTC)
i love you ~ ♥ i hope it's enough for you to know that i enjoyed this chapter tremendously. =)
you made me love yoosu even more.
thank you ~ ♥ *hugsyoutightly*
wedspawn
Nov. 9th, 2010 08:39 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ thank you! i was worried this wasnt going to be yoosu-y enough. :::ugs::: smooches. and ah, is it possible to love them more?

smooches.
hitomi2oo7
Nov. 9th, 2010 07:07 pm (UTC)
T^T *feels touched* It was perfect~~!
Now i can't wait for my YunJae kekekekeke xDDD

Thank you for all your hard work Sensei~~!*huggles* <3
wedspawn
Nov. 9th, 2010 09:52 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥ smooches and hugs. ah, let's hope yunjae work out their things... whatever those things are. :::grins:::

heh... smooches and thank you. ♥
(no subject) - hitomi2oo7 - Nov. 10th, 2010 04:59 pm (UTC) - Expand
ch0cola
Nov. 9th, 2010 07:22 pm (UTC)
Omg... this was both hot and cute! Woah... Yoosu ftw!
Aand omg, Yoochun is so cute! ... I'm repeating myself...xD
wedspawn
Nov. 9th, 2010 09:53 pm (UTC)
aw, thank you baby. :::hugs::: ♥ i am glad you liked it. and chunnie is always of the cute. ♥ smooches.
ting5
Nov. 9th, 2010 08:41 pm (UTC)
You always blew me away with the depth of emotions you can convey through words alone bb.

Yoosu love is just..makes me yearn for one of my own ne, thanks for yet another great chapter, it lightens my mood after another long day :)
wedspawn
Nov. 9th, 2010 09:55 pm (UTC)
thank you so much honey. i hope you like it. :::hugs::: thank you very much. snookies. and hugs.

yoosu... very much of love. they are adorable. :::hugs:::

thank you!
(no subject) - ting5 - Nov. 9th, 2010 10:06 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 9th, 2010 10:13 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
wedspawn
Nov. 10th, 2010 02:49 am (UTC)
:::grins::: oh yes, the pack of lies... it spreads! like ... well i'll say what in the next section. :::Grins:::

smooches. and yay for yoosu smut. :::cheers::: i adore them. ♥♥♥♥♥
kamo_comon
Nov. 10th, 2010 07:10 am (UTC)
I didn't comment on the smut yet! THE SMUT! THE YOOSU SMUT!! /dies/ My YooSu smut craving has been cured for now!

You writes such good smut. ;o;
wedspawn
Nov. 10th, 2010 03:16 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥ ah, there is yoosu smut. :::cheers::: promise! there will always be yoosu smut.

smooches. and thank you baby.
vermillion77
Nov. 10th, 2010 11:50 am (UTC)
aaaaahahhhhh did i lose my comment?
OMG, i should start all over again? *cries*
vermillion77
Nov. 10th, 2010 11:54 am (UTC)
*sigh* my comment is officially gone...i have to start all over again...and i wrote such a poetic comment *arrrghhh*
anyway *try hard to remember what i wrote*
i can't belive i lost it
I love the sweet intimacy between YooSu, they are such a sweet couple, although i don't like Junsu's character at the early chapter, but still YooSu is always adoreable
anddd...you're going to JYJ showcase in LA?
pleaseeee write a fanaccount, babe...i can't wait to read your fanaccount and please do write YooSu after the showcase *LOL*
- i think i wrote something like this along the lost comment-



(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 10th, 2010 03:32 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - vermillion77 - Nov. 11th, 2010 04:15 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 11th, 2010 04:48 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - wedspawn - Nov. 10th, 2010 03:31 pm (UTC) - Expand
jinsane226
Nov. 10th, 2010 04:58 pm (UTC)
are you bent on getting me so emotional with the parting lines of these two chapters ;O;
wedspawn
Nov. 10th, 2010 05:00 pm (UTC)
:::nods::: yep. very much so. :::nods and cookies you:::
reya13
Nov. 10th, 2010 06:29 pm (UTC)
oh dear , i'm ..wooow...don't know how i feel right now
satisfied?? kekeke
the only thing that keeps me on the ground is the scary thoughts about tomorrow- it's gonna be a though day for me T_T

enjoyed this to the max...when i didn't shiver in fear remembering the hell that awaits hahaha
wedspawn
Nov. 10th, 2010 09:38 pm (UTC)
:::Grins:: well, we shall see what i can pull out of my brain. :::cheers brain on::: although it is a bit evil like min's gremlin.

heh :D hope you have a good day! :::HWAITING!::::
bird0fparadise
Nov. 11th, 2010 07:17 am (UTC)
This smut scene is so sexy, yet so touching. And romantic Yoochun is &hearts &hearts
wedspawn
Nov. 11th, 2010 03:47 pm (UTC)
aw, thank you. :::grins::: oh yes, chunnie is of the romance. most definitely ♥
ztarplay
Aug. 10th, 2013 04:21 am (UTC)
Awww Chunnie! *Pouts*

*Secretly leaves them cookies outside the door... I haven't been peeping form*
wedspawn
Aug. 10th, 2013 04:55 am (UTC)
*grins* Heh heh heh
Page 2 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
( 79 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

wedspawn
wedspawn
wedspawn ♥

Latest Month

July 2012
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Akiko Kurono